SSecteurs & Inséminateurs

 

Secteur EST département 24

Guillaume BARILLON
Guillaume BARILLON
Mylène BARTHAZ
Mylène BARTHAZ
Stéphane DELAUNE
Stéphane DELAUNE
Joël LE CORRE
Joël LE CORRE
Daniel MAZARGUIL
Daniel MAZARGUIL
Sophie RENOU
Sophie RENOU
Jérome VIGNOLES
Jérome VIGNOLES
sorelis-est24.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

SecteurTéléphone
LE COUX ET BIGAROQUE 06 02 08 30 67
THIVIERS ET MONTIGNAC 07 50 65 06 18

 

Secteur OUEST département 24

Yoan AGARD
Yoan AGARD
Patrice ARCHIPCZUK
Patrice ARCHIPCZUK
Marine GOUSSIN
Marine GOUSSIN
Rachel JOUBERT
Rachel JOUBERT
Vincent LACABANE
Vincent LACABANE
sorelis-ouest24.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

SecteurTéléphone
RIBERAC 06 43 00 08 96
MAREUIL 06 79 04 76 85

 

Secteur département 33

Laurent BEYNEIX
Laurent BEYNEIX
Jérôme BLANC
Jérôme BLANC
Yacouba DIABAGATE
Yacouba DIABAGATE
Florent OSSARD
Florent OSSARD
Frédéric SIMONET
Frédéric SIMONET
sorelis-dep33.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

SecteurTéléphone
NORD GIRONDE 06 43 75 89 93
SUD GIRONDE 07 50 65 18 66

 

Secteur département 47

Sandy BIGNALET
Sandy BIGNALET
Sébastien COURATIN
Sébastien COURATIN
Daniel CREMOUX
Daniel CREMOUX
Jean Fabrice ESCOBAR
Jean Fabrice ESCOBAR
William LABOUTADE
William LABOUTADE
Frédéric MAURY
Frédéric MAURY
sorelis-dep47.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

SecteurTéléphone
MONFLANQUIN 06 02 08 93 36
MARMANDE  07 50 65 17 07

 

Secteur EST département 64

Rémy CHEVALLEY
Rémy CHEVALLEY
Jean François COURTADE
Jean François COURTADE
Marie DARRICAU
Marie DARRICAU
Maryse LEBANNIER
Maryse LEBANNIER
Gunther NOUGUE
Gunther NOUGUE
Valérie POUME
Valérie POUME
Laurent PUYAU
Laurent PUYAU
Justine RABOTTEAU
Justine RABOTTEAU
Patrick SAFFORES
Patrick SAFFORES
sorelis-est64.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

SecteurTéléphone
SEVIGNACQ THEZE 06 40 18 28 50 
MORLANNE 07 84 26 02 13 
SOUMOULOU 07 84 26 04 97 

 

Secteur OUEST département 64

Ramuntxo BISCAY
Ramuntxo BISCAY
Jean-Marie BOURRUS
Jean-Marie BOURRUS
Mathieu CAMPS
Mathieu CAMPS
Philippe ETCHART
Philippe ETCHART
Philippe ROBIGO
Philippe ROBIGO
sorelis-ouest64.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

SecteurTéléphone
SAUVETERRE DE BEARN 06 40 20 84 06 
MENDITTE 06 40 18 38 77 

 

Secteur SUD département 64

Frédéric ARRICAU
Frédéric ARRICAU
Aurélie BRACOT
Aurélie BRACOT
Laurent HUSTE-MIRASSOU
Laurent HUSTE-MIRASSOU
Jean-Jacques LACAU
Jean-Jacques LACAU
Michel MOUSQUES
Michel MOUSQUES
Jean-Luc PEYRETTE
Jean-Luc PEYRETTE
Sébastien PINDAT-LABORDE
Sébastien PINDAT-LABORDE
Robert ROUYET
Robert ROUYET
sorelis-sud64.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

SecteurTéléphone
LASSEUBE 06 40 20 77 26 
OLORON SAINTE MARIE 06 40 18 32 46 
BRUGES 07 84 26 01 79

 

Secteur département 65

Aurélie ABADIE
Aurélie ABADIE
Camille BOUBEE
Camille BOUBEE
Gilles DUPUY
Gilles DUPUY
Daniel FUXAN
Daniel FUXAN
Jérôme LABAN
Jérôme LABAN
José PEREZ
José PEREZ
Maïka VIEL
Maïka VIEL
sorelis-dep65.png

Pour contacter vos techniciens: 

Secteur DEP 65Téléphone
Plaine et Piémont OUEST 06 07 52 08 05
Plaine et Piémont EST 06 07 36 14 74
Montagne OUEST 06 07 43 90 61
Montagne EST 06 07 52 83 58